Информация
Программа
Льготная цена
Место встречи
Отзывы
Задать вопрос
Автобусные туры

Prague Castle tour with hop-on hop-off bus for 24 or 48 hours

Доступность: Daily
Продолжительность: Разное
Язык: Английский, Итальянский, Французский, Испанский, Немецкий, Русский, Японский
Билет для смартфона
Доступно для инвалидов
МГНОВЕННОЕ ПОДТВЕРЖДЕНИЕ
Выбор покупателей
  • See the highlights of Prague and learn about the city listening to an audio guide
  • Enjoy unlimited hop-on hop-off travel with Wi-Fi and USB charger on the board
  • Experience a 90-minute tour of Prague Castle with an English-speaking guide
Программа

Did you know that Prague Castle is the largest castle complex in the world according to the Guinness Book of World records? Become acquainted with this jewel among Czech monuments during a 90-minute tour with an experienced guide.

During the hop-on-hop-off bus ride, you can listen to a commentary in your language, while your children can listen to a program which has been tailor-made for them. The buses also provide wheelchair access. Let the modern, double-decker buses take you to the best known sights and places of interest in Prague.

Click here: Hop On Hop Off Map

Click here: Hop On Hop Off Timetable

Читать еще
Входит в стоимость
  • 24- or 48-hour hop-on-hop-off bus tour
  • Audioguide on the bus
  • Audioguide for kids
  • Single-use hygienic headphones
  • USB charger and Wi-Fi
  • Walking tour of the Prague Castle exteriors in English
Не входит в стоимость
  • Entrance to the castle interiors
Льготная цена
  • Infants ages 0-2: free
  • Children ages 3-11: reduced
Где

Wilsonova 300/8, 110 00 Praha 2-Vinohrady, Czechia

Место встречи:

Please redeem your voucher at the Parking area of Main Train Station in Wilsonova street. The closest subway station is Hlavní nádraží (C - red line). To join the castle tour, hop off from the bus at stop number 3 – Prague Castle.

Важно помнить
  • Audio guide is available on the bus in English, Czech, German, French, Spanish, Italian, Russian, Swedish, Hungarian, Chinese, Japanese, Korean, Hebrew, Arabic
  • Let your children listen to the special kids' commentary in English or German
  • The castle tour is guided in English
  • This tour is wheelchair accessible
  • Each ticket comes with a set of single-use, hygienic headphones
  • The ticket does not include entry into the castle interior
  • The purchased ticket becomes valid at the moment when you first enter the bus
Читать еще
Когда
  • The Prague Castle walking tour starts every day at 1.45pm

Bus timetable:

  • Please note that the bus may sometimes be delayed due to traffic. The stated times are for information purposes only. Buses depart every 40 minutes
  • Main Station: 9.30am-4.45pm
  • Hilton: 9.30am-5.00pm
  • Malá Strana: 9.45am-5.15pm
  • Prague Castle: 9.50am-5.20pm
  • Strahov Monastery: 9.55am-5.25pm
  • Strahov Stadium: 10.00am-5.30pm
  • Kampa: 10.20am-5.50pm
  • Dancing House: 10.25am-5.55pm
  • I.P. Pavlova: 10.40am-6.10pm
Читать еще
Туроператор
Vega Tour s.r.o.
сервисный сбор
Хорошие новости! К этому бронированию не добавляется никакая экстра-стоимость.
Политика отмены бронирования
Вы получите 100 % возврат если совершите отмену заказа за 1 день до даты тура/билета.

Возможно, вам понравится

Экскурсии на полный день

Всем, кто заинтересован в том, чтобы увидеть великолепные пейзажи ?ст eské?edoho?í (ср...

руб 5604
Еда и вино

Роскошный мини-автобус заберет вас из отеля и отвезет вас на диске в месте спрятан под Пражским град...

(3)
руб 4225
Экскурсии на полный день

Во время этой однодневной поездки из Праги в Терезин концлагерь вы увидите в обе стороны, великолепи...

руб 2587
Пешеходные экскурсии

Ваш квалифицированный гид будет объяснить, что операция Антропоид был и кто были его основных участн...

(1)
руб 1581
Достопримечательности

Ожидания в очереди, чтобы посетить часы-это парадокс впустую складные времени на себя. Конечно, когд...

(8)
руб 1150
Пешеходные экскурсии

Знаете ли вы, что Прага является одним из наиболее часто посещаемых городов в Европе и место с темны...

руб 1150
с:
руб 1265